• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Canaan Heath
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    31401 Old Saltworks RD, Meadowview, VA 24361
    1/42

    $235,000

    $225,000

    4.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt

    31401 Old Saltworks RD, Meadowview, VA 24361

    Listed by Kashia Bordwine of Holston Realty, Inc.

    214 Hallock DR, Abingdon, VA 24210
    1/36

    $234,000

    $239,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    214 Hallock DR, Abingdon, VA 24210

    Listed by Tammy Coleman of Century 21 Diamond Real Estate

    14707 Village LOOP, Abingdon, VA 24210
    1/44

    $355,000

    $349,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt

    14707 Village LOOP, Abingdon, VA 24210

    Listed by Canaan Heath of Holston Realty, Inc.

    11980 Waterhouse LN, Glade Spring, VA 24340
    1/90

    $575,000

    $618,000

    7.0%
    4 Beds6 Baths4,218 SqFt

    11980 Waterhouse LN, Glade Spring, VA 24340

    Listed by Canaan Heath of Holston Realty, Inc.

    461 Shady AVE, Damascus, VA 24236
    1/101

    $420,000

    $420,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt

    461 Shady AVE, Damascus, VA 24236

    Listed by Christie Joiner of KW Johnson City

    16131 Pocahontas TRL, Meadowview, VA 24361
    1/29

    $235,000

    $259,000

    9.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    16131 Pocahontas TRL, Meadowview, VA 24361

    Listed by Canaan Heath of Holston Realty, Inc.

    218 Green Acres DR, Chilhowie, VA 24319
    1/26

    $215,000

    $219,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,304 SqFt

    218 Green Acres DR, Chilhowie, VA 24319

    Listed by Robin Bise of Robin's Nest Realty, LLC

    212 Cotton ST, Damascus, VA 24236
    1/45

    $185,000

    $196,900

    6.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths942 SqFt

    212 Cotton ST, Damascus, VA 24236

    Listed by Cynthia Routon of Holston Realty, Inc.

    908 Middle AVE, Marion, VA 24354
    1/36

    $230,000

    $239,900

    4.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,652 SqFt

    908 Middle AVE, Marion, VA 24354

    Listed by Heather Fields of Matt Smith Realty

    491 Valley DR, Blountville, TN 37617
    1/46

    $290,000

    $325,000

    10.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

    491 Valley DR, Blountville, TN 37617

    Listed by Terri Byers-Talbert of Epique Realty

    18335 Westwood DR, Abingdon, VA 24211
    1/66

    $360,000

    $349,900

    2.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,494 SqFt

    18335 Westwood DR, Abingdon, VA 24211

    Listed by Douglas Callebs of Callebs Realty

    285 Cherokee RD, Bristol, VA 24201
    1/37

    $275,000

    $289,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,489 SqFt

    285 Cherokee RD, Bristol, VA 24201

    Listed by Canaan Heath of Property Executives Bristol

    236 Beaver ST, Bristol, VA 24201
    1/38

    $135,000

    $129,900

    3.9%
    1 Bed1 Bath884 SqFt

    236 Beaver ST, Bristol, VA 24201

    Listed by Ada Buxton of American Realty

    15399 Leatherwood RD, Abingdon, VA 24210
    1/54

    $350,000

    $399,000

    12.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,175 SqFt

    15399 Leatherwood RD, Abingdon, VA 24210

    Listed by Canaan Heath of Property Executives Bristol

    28585 Smyth Chapel RD, Meadowview, VA 24361
    1/32

    $191,000

    $199,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

    28585 Smyth Chapel RD, Meadowview, VA 24361

    Listed by Canaan Heath of Property Executives Bristol

    559 Beaverview DR, Bristol, VA 24201
    1/29

    $166,500

    $169,999

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

    559 Beaverview DR, Bristol, VA 24201

    Listed by Maxwell Yates of Matt Smith Realty

    166 Ramblewood RD, Chilhowie, VA 24319
    1/25

    $164,900

    $164,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

    166 Ramblewood RD, Chilhowie, VA 24319

    Listed by Cynthia Hornsby of Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    1077 Gray Station RD, Gray, TN 37615
    1/39

    $280,000

    $314,000

    10.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt

    1077 Gray Station RD, Gray, TN 37615

    Listed by Canaan Heath of Property Executives Bristol

    25168 Watauga RD, Abingdon, VA 24211
    1/34

    $180,000

    $185,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt

    25168 Watauga RD, Abingdon, VA 24211

    Listed by Cody Davenport of American Realty

    485 Hickory DR, Bristol, VA 24201
    1/47

    $315,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,947 SqFt

    485 Hickory DR, Bristol, VA 24201

    Listed by Canaan Heath of Property Executives Bristol

    442 Monte Vista DR, Glade Spring, VA 24340
    1/66

    $400,000

    $429,000

    6.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,896 SqFt

    442 Monte Vista DR, Glade Spring, VA 24340

    Listed by Canaan Heath of Property Executives Bristol

    20345 Shadowood CIR, Meadowview, VA 24361
    1/26

    $210,000

    $210,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    20345 Shadowood CIR, Meadowview, VA 24361

    Listed by Kashia Bordwine of Holston Realty, Inc.

    19392 Mccray DR, Abingdon, VA 24211
    1/60

    $486,500

    $489,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,103 SqFt

    19392 Mccray DR, Abingdon, VA 24211

    Listed by Canaan Heath of Property Executives Bristol

    33454 Spring Hill DR, Glade Spring, VA 24340
    1/44

    $395,000

    $419,000

    5.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,031 SqFt

    33454 Spring Hill DR, Glade Spring, VA 24340

    Listed by Canaan Heath of Property Executives Bristol

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Holston Realty
    Canaan Heath
    1135 Volunteer Pkwy, Bristol, TN, 37620, USA

    +1(276) 492-4662

    canaan@realtorcanaan.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Holston Realty
    Canaan Heath
    1135 Volunteer Pkwy, Bristol, TN, 37620, USA

    +1(276) 492-4662

    canaan@realtorcanaan.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.